Bedroom

Bedroom furniture

 

Exploring your choices in bedroom furniture, you will find top Greek brands that lead the furniture industry in our country in Artline's collection, such as the unique Join bedrooms and beds by Homad, Alexopoulos and Media Strom.

In this category, you will also find everything you need for complete bedroom furnishing: from bedroom sets, beds, and mattresses by Media Strom to bedside tables, sleeping pillows, stools, and ottoman stools, as well as Media Strom mattress covers. All our furniture is shipped throughout Greece and abroad.

BASIC Support Base Media Strom BASIC Support Base Media Strom 2
  • -20%
Delivery within 4-10 days
Dynamic Frames | Support Bases

BASIC Support Base Media Strom

Media Strom
00000454
€304.00 €380.00
BASIC Support Base Media StromManufactured in all dimensions every 2 cm.Indicatively: 90×190-200 cm | 110×200 cm | 150×200 cm | 160×200 cm